Risultati Allievi Regionali

1° Giornata

23/09AndataRitorno20/01
0-1 Ac. CampitelloAmerina 1-2
5-2 BastiaDeruta S.Nicolò5-0
0-1 G.M.T. 2005PGS E.Bosico 0-1
2-1 Narnia 2014V.N.G.Bastardo 0-3
1-1 Olympia ThyrusDucato 1-4
2-1 Terni Est S.S.Giovanili Todi 1-0
1-5 Vis Nuova AlbaJulia Spello 1-5

2° Giornata

30/09AndataRitorno27/01
4-2AmerinaG.M.T. 20050-0
2-2Deruta S.NicolòAc. Campitello0-0
3-5DucatoBastia2-0
4-2Giovanili TodiVis Nuova Alba2-1
1-0Julia SpelloOlympia Thyrus0-0
4-0PGS E.BosicoNarnia 20142-0
2-1V.N.G.BastardoTerni Est S.S.0-3

3° Giornata

07/10AndataRitorno03/02
0-2Ac. CampitelloV.N.G.Bastardo2-5
0-1AmerinaPGS E.Bosico2-4
1-1G.M.T. 2005Giovanili Todi1-1
0-1Narnia 2014Julia Spello1-3
3-2Olympia ThyrusDeruta S.Nicolò1-0
2-1Terni Est S.S.Ducato1-2
0-3Vis Nuova AlbaBastia0-6

4° Giornata

14/10AndataRitorno10/2
4-0BastiaOlympia Thyrus1-0
3-3Deruta S.NicolòAmerina2-3
6-1DucatoVisNuovaAlba1-0
1-1Giovanili TodiNarnia 20141-1
0-3Julia SpelloTerni Est S.S.0-0
2-2PGS E.BosicoAc. Campitello2-2
1-1V.N.G.BastardoG.M.T. 20051-0

5° Giornata

21/10AndataRitorno17/2
1-1Ac. CampitelloJulia Spello0-1
2-2AmerinaGiovanili Todi0-0
1-2G.M.T. 2005Ducato1-1
0-5Narnia 2014Bastia1-1
2-3PGS E.BosicoV.N.G.Bastardo0-1
1-0Terni Est S.S.Olympia Thyrus2-1
1-1Vis Nuova AlbaDeruta S.Nicolò2-3

6° Giornata

28/10AndataRitorno03/3
0-3BastiaTerni Est S.S.1-5
0-2Deruta S.NicolòPGS E.Bosico0-5
3-0DucatoNarnia 20143-1
5-2Giovanili TodiAc. Campitello0-4
3-1Julia SpelloG.M.T. 20051-1
5-1Olympia ThyrusVis Nuova Alba3-0
4-1V.N.G.BastardoAmerina2-2

7° Giornata

04/11AndataRitorno10/3
1-0Ac. CampitelloBastia0-2
1-3AmerinaDucato0-1
4-5G.M.T. 2005Olympia Thyrus0-2
2-2Narnia 2014Vis Nuova Alba3-1
3-1PGS E.BosicoJulia Spello0-0
4-0Terni Est S.S.Deruta S.Nicolò0-0
4-1V.N.G.BastardoGiovanili Todi2-1

8° Giornata

11/11AndataRitorno17/3
4-1BastiaG.M.T. 20052-0
0-0Deruta S.NicolòV.N.G.Bastardo1-1
3-2DucatoAc.Campitello2-0
0-2Giovanili TodiPGS E.Bosico0-3
3-2Julia SpelloAmerina4-2
5-0Olympia ThyrusNarnia 20142-1
1-3Vis Nuova AlbaTerni Est S.S.0-1

9° Giornata

18/11AndataRitorno24/03
2-0Ac. CampitelloVis Nuova Alba1-2
1-6AmerinaOlympia Thyrus0-5
0-2G.M.T. 2005Terni Est S.S.0-1
0-1Giovanili TodiJulia Spello0-0
3-1Narnia 2014Deruta S.Nicolò2-0
1-2PGS E.BosicoBastia1-3
4-3V.N.G.BastardoDucato1-2

10° Giornata

25/11AndataRitorno31/3
2-0BastiaAmerina6-0
0-3Deruta S.NicolòGiovanili Todi1-0
1-2DucatoPGS E.Bosico1-4
2-4Julia SpelloV.N.G.Bastardo1-0
1-3Olympia ThyrusAc. Campitello5-2
1-2Terni Est S.S.Narnia 20144-1
0-2Vis Nuova AlbaG.M.T. 20050-4

11° Giornata

02/12AndataRitorno07/4
0-1Ac. CampitelloTerni Est S.S.2-2
3-2AmerinaVis Nuova Alba1-1
2-1G.M.T. 2005Narnia 20141-3
1-4Giovanili TodiDucato0-4
3-0Julia SpelloDeruta S.Nicolò4-1
0-0PGS E.BosicoOlympia Thyrus0-3
0-1V.N.G.BastardoBastia1-1

12° Giornata

09/12AndataRitorno28/4
1-0BastiaJulia Spello3-0
3-1DucatoDeruta S.Nicolò3-0
3-3G.M.T. 2005Ac. Campitello1-5
1-0Narnia 2014Amerina1-2
5-2Olympia ThyrusGiovanili Todi2-0
2-1Terni Est S.S.PGS E.Bosico1-2
1-2Vis Nuova AlbaV.N.G.Bastardo1-14

13° Giornata

16/12AndataRitorno05/5
2-2Ac. CampitelloNarnia 2014
1-0AmerinaTerni Est S.S.
1-3Deruta S.NicolòG.M.T. 2005
0-10Giovanili TodiBastia
2-1Julia SpelloDucato
3-1PGS E.BosicoVis Nuova Alba
4-3V.N.G.BastardoOlympia Thyrus

Classifica Allievi Regionali

SquadraPuntiGiocateVinteNullePerse
1Bastia 192462252023
2Terni Est Soccer School54251735
3Giovanili Ducato Calcio53251726
4Vigor N. Gualdo Bastardo50251555
5Pgs E Bosico49251546
6Julia Spello Torre48251465
7Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini45251438
8Amerina 195027257612
9Narnia 201426257513
10Accademia Campitello20254813
11Gmt 200519254714
12Giovanili Todi19254714
13Giovanile Deruta San Nicolo13252716
14Vis Nuova Alba6251321