Risultati Allievi Regionali

1° Giornata

17/09AndataRitorno14/01
3 - 3BevagnaVis Nuova Alba0-0
1 - 7DerutaS.NicolòGiovanili Todi0-0
3 - 1Ducato Narnia 2014 A4-1
2 - 1GiovCampitelloTerni Est A3-0
2 - 1O.CollePantaVirtus Foligno1-3
1 - 1Olympia ThyrusG.M.T. 20051-1
6 - 1OrvietanaPGS E.Bosico1-1

2° Giornata

24/09AndataRitorno21/01
0 - 3G.M.T. 2005Orvietana1-5
1 - 2Giovanili TodiDucato0-0
2 - 2Narnia 2014 ABevagna1-2
1 - 1PGS E.BosicoGiovCampitello1-1
1 - 1Terni Est ADerutaS.Nicolò0-1
0 - 1Virtus FolignoOlympia Thyrus1-3
3 - 1Vis Nuova AlbaO.CollePanta4-2

3° Giornata

01/10AndataRitorno28/01
2 - 2DerutaS.NicolòNarnia 2014 A1-4
6 - 0DucatoBevagna2-0
2 - 0GiovCampitelloGiovanili Todi1-0
4 - 3O.CollePantaG.M.T. 20050-2
2 - 2Olympia ThyrusPGS E.Bosico1-2
3 - 2OrvietanaTerni Est A5-1
2 - 0Vis Nuova AlbaVirtus Foligno0-4

4° Giornata

08/10AndataRitorno04/02
3 - 3BevagnaGiovCampitello
1 - 1DucatoDerutaS.Nicolò4-1
1 - 2G.M.T. 2005Vis Nuova Alba3-5
1 - 1Giovanili TodiOlympia Thyrus0-1
0 - 4Narnia 2014 AOrvietana0-4
1 - 1PGS E.BosicoVirtus Foligno1-4
10 - 1Terni Est AO.CollePanta3-1

5° Giornata

15/10AndataRitorno11/02
3 - 2DerutaS.NicolòBevagna0-2
1 - 1GiovCampitelloNarnia 2014 A2-1
1 - 0O.CollePantaPGS E.Bosico8-8
1 - 1Olympia ThyrusTerni Est A2-0
2 - 1OrvietanaGiovanili Todi3-1
2 - 2Virtus FolignoG.M.T. 20053-2
0 - 1Vis Nuova AlbaDucato0-3

6° Giornata

22/10AndataRitorno25/02
2 - 0BevagnaOlympia Thyrus
3 - 2DerutaS.NicolòGiovCampitello
2 - 2DucatoOrvietana
0 - 0Giovanili TodiVirtus Foligno
3 - 0Narnia 2014 AO.CollePanta
1 - 2PGS E.BosicoVis Nuova Alba
2 - 1Terni Est AG.M.T. 2005

7° Giornata

29/10AndataRitorno04/03
3 - 1G.M.T. 2005PGS E.Bosico
1 - 2GiovCampitelloDucato
0 - 3O.CollePantaGiovanili Todi
0 - 2Olympia ThyrusNarnia 2014 A
11 - 0OrvietanaBevagna
0 - 1Virtus FolignoTerni Est A
1 - 1Vis Nuova AlbaDerutaS.Nicolò

8° Giornata

05/11AndataRitorno11/03
2 - 3BevagnaVirtus Foligno
3 - 0DerutaS.NicolòOlympia Thyrus
7 - 0DucatoO.CollePanta
3 - 0Giovanili TodiPGS E.Bosico
1 - 3GiovCampitelloOrvietana
5 - 2Narnia 2014 AG.M.T. 2005
3 - 1Terni Est AVis Nuova Alba

9° Giornata

12/11AndataRitorno18/03
2 - 2G.M.T. 2005Giovanili Todi
4 - 2O.CollePantaBevagna
1 - 0Olympia ThyrusDucato
2 - 3OrvietanaDerutaS.Nicolò
1 - 3PGS E.BosicoTerni Est A
1 - 3Virtus FolignoNarnia 2014 A
2 - 2Vis Nuova AlbaGiovCampitello

10° Giornata

19/11AndataRitorno08/04
1 - 2BevagnaPGS E.Bosico
2 - 0DerutaS.NicolòVirtus Foligno
3 - 1DucatoG.M.T. 2005
2 - 2Giovanili TodiVis Nuova Alba
3 - 1GiovCampitelloO.CollePanta
0 - 1Narnia 2014 ATerni Est A
5 - 1OrvietanaOlympia Thyrus

11° Giornata

26/11AndataRitorno15/04
8 - 1G.M.T. 2005Bevagna
1 - 2O.CollePantaDerutaS.Nicolò
2 - 2Olympia ThyrusGiovCampitello
3 - 1PGS E.BosicoNarnia 2014 A
0 - 3Terni Est AGiovanili Todi
1 - 3Virtus FolignoDucato
2 - 2Vis Nuova AlbaOrvietana

12° Giornata

03/12AndataRitorno22/04
0 - 2BevagnaGiovanili Todi
0 - 1DerutaS.NicolòPGS E.Bosico
2 - 0DucatoTerni Est A
0 - 0GiovCampitelloG.M.T. 2005
1 - 5Narnia 2014 AVis Nuova Alba
2 - 2Olympia ThyrusO.CollePanta
3 - 1OrvietanaVirtus Foligno

13° Giornata

10/12AndataRitorno29/04
5 - 1G.M.T. 2005DerutaS.Nicolò
2 - 1Giovanili TodiNarnia 2014 A
3 - 3O.CollePantaOrvietana
0 - 1PGS E.BosicoDucato
3 - 2Terni Est ABevagna
0-4Virtus FolignoGiovCampitello
2 - 1Vis Nuova AlbaOlympia Thyrus

Classifica Allievi Regionali

SquadrePuntiGiocateVinteNullePerse
1 Ducato45181431
2 Orvietana43181341
3 Vis Nuova Alba3018864
4 GiovCampitello2817773
5 Terni Est A2618828
6 DerutaS.Nicolò2618756
7 Giovanili Todi2418666
8 Olympia Thyrus2218576
9 Virtus Foligno18185310
10 Narnia 2014 A18185310
11 PGS E.Bosico1818468
12 G.M.T. 20051718459
13 O.CollePanta15184311
14 Bevagna13173410