Risultati Allievi Regionali

1° Giornata

23/09AndataRitorno20/01
0-1 Ac. CampitelloAmerina
5-2 BastiaDeruta S.Nicolò
0-1 G.M.T. 2005PGS E.Bosico
2-1 Narnia 2014V.N.G.Bastardo
1-1 Olympia ThyrusDucato
2-1 Terni Est S.S.Giovanili Todi
1-5 Vis Nuova AlbaJulia Spello

2° Giornata

30/09AndataRitorno
4-2AmerinaG.M.T. 2005
2-2Deruta S.NicolòAc. Campitello
3-5DucatoBastia
4-2Giovanili TodiVis Nuova Alba
1-0Julia SpelloOlympia Thyrus
4-0PGS E.BosicoNarnia 2014
2-1V.N.G.BastardoV.N.G.Bastardo

3° Giornata

07/10AndataRitorno
0-2Ac. CampitelloV.N.G.Bastardo
0-1AmerinaPGS E.Bosico
1-1G.M.T. 2005Giovanili Todi
0-1Narnia 2014Julia Spello
3-2Olympia ThyrusDeruta S.Nicolò
2-1Terni Est S.S.Ducato
0-3Vis Nuova AlbaBastia

4° Giornata

14/10AndataRitorno10/2
4-0BastiaOlympia Thyrus
3-3Deruta S.NicolòAmerina
6-1DucatoVisNuovaAlba
1-1Giovanili TodiNarnia 2014
0-3Julia SpelloTerni Est S.S.
2-2PGS E.BosicoAc. Campitello
1-1V.N.G.BastardoG.M.T. 2005

5° Giornata

21/10AndataRitorno17/2
1-1Ac. CampitelloJulia Spello
2-2AmerinaGiovanili Todi
1-2G.M.T. 2005Ducato
0-5Narnia 2014Bastia
2-3PGS E.BosicoV.N.G.Bastardo
1-0Terni Est S.S.Olympia Thyrus
1-1Vis Nuova AlbaDeruta S.Nicolò

6° Giornata

28/10AndataRitorno03/3
0-3BastiaTerni Est S.S.
0-2Deruta S.NicolòPGS E.Bosico
3-0DucatoNarnia 2014
5-2Giovanili TodiAc. Campitello
3-1Julia SpelloG.M.T. 2005
5-1Olympia ThyrusVis Nuova Alba
4-1V.N.G.BastardoAmerina

7° Giornata

04/11AndataRitorno10/3
Ac. CampitelloBastia
1-3AmerinaDucato
4-5G.M.T. 2005Olympia Thyrus
2-2Narnia 2014Vis Nuova Alba
3-1PGS E.BosicoJulia Spello
4-0Terni Est S.S.Deruta S.Nicolò
4-1V.N.G.BastardoGiovanili Todi

8° Giornata

11/11AndataRitorno17/3
4-1BastiaG.M.T. 2005
0-0Deruta S.NicolòV.N.G.Bastardo
3-2DucatoAc.Campitello
0-2Giovanili TodiPGS E.Bosico
3-2Julia SpelloAmerina
5-0Olympia ThyrusNarnia 2014
1-3Vis Nuova AlbaTerni Est S.S.

9° Giornata

18/11AndataRitorno24/03
2-0Ac. CampitelloVis Nuova Alba
1-6AmerinaOlympia Thyrus
0-2G.M.T. 2005Terni Est S.S.
0-1Giovanili TodiJulia Spello
3-1Narnia 2014Deruta S.Nicolò
1-2PGS E.BosicoBastia
4-3V.N.G.BastardoDucato

10° Giornata

25/11AndataRitorno31/3
BastiaAmerina
0-3Deruta S.NicolòGiovanili Todi
1-2DucatoPGS E.Bosico
2-4Julia SpelloV.N.G.Bastardo
Olympia ThyrusAc. Campitello
1-2Terni Est S.S.Narnia 2014
Vis Nuova AlbaG.M.T. 2005

11° Giornata

02/12AndataRitorno07/4
Ac. CampitelloTerni Est S.S.
AmerinaVis Nuova Alba
2-1G.M.T. 2005Narnia 2014
1-4Giovanili TodiDucato
3-0Julia SpelloDeruta S.Nicolò
0-0PGS E.BosicoOlympia Thyrus
V.N.G.BastardoBastia

12° Giornata

09/12AndataRitorno28/4
1-0BastiaJulia Spello
3-1DucatoDeruta S.Nicolò
3-3G.M.T. 2005Ac. Campitello
1-0Narnia 2014Amerina
5-2Olympia ThyrusGiovanili Todi
2-1Terni Est S.S.PGS E.Bosico
1-2Vis Nuova AlbaV.N.G.Bastardo

13° Giornata

16/12AndataRitorno05/5
2-2Ac. CampitelloNarnia 2014
1-0AmerinaTerni Est S.S.
1-3Deruta S.NicolòG.M.T. 2005
0-10Giovanili TodiBastia
2-1Julia SpelloDucato
3-1PGS E.BosicoVis Nuova Alba
4-3V.N.G.BastardoOlympia Thyrus

Classifica Allievi Regionali

SquadraPuntiGiocateVinteNullePerse
1 V.N.G.Bastardo2912921
2 Bastia2710901
3 Terni Est S.S.2712903
4 PGS E.Bosico2613823
5 Julia Spello1381423
6 Ducato2213715
7 Olympia Thyrus2012624
8 Narnia 20141513436
9 Giovanili Todi1213337
10 Amerina1111326
11 G.M.T. 2005912237
12 Ac. Campitello810154
13 DerutaS.Nicolò413049
14 Vis Nuova Alba211029