Risultati Eccellenza

1° Giornata

09/9AndataRitorno23/12
4-1AngelanaSpoleto1-2
1-1C.PianoP.V.Ceppi1-0
3-0DucatoAssisiSubasio0-1
2-2ElleraVA Sansepolcro1-2
2-1FolignoMassa Martana3-2
1-1NarnesePontevecchio1-0
1-1OrvietanaS.Sisto0-0
1-3PieveseLama0-3

2° Giornata

16/9AndataRitorno13/1
0-2AssisiSubasioAngelana1-1
2-1LamaDucato4-2
1-2Massa MartanaC.Piano0-0
0-3P.V.CeppiEllera2-1
1-1PontevecchioFoligno0-2
0-0S.SistoNarnese1-1
2-0SpoletoOrvietana2-2
3-0VA SansepolcroPievese2-1

3° Giornata

23/9AndataRitorno20/1
2-3AngelanaPontevecchio1-1
0-1C.PianoLama1-2
5-2ElleraDucato1-2
3-0FolignoVA Sansepolcro1-1
1-0NarneseP.V.Ceppi1-3
3-0OrvietanaMassa Martana4-3
3-2PieveseAssisi Subasio0-1
0-0SpoletoS.Sisto1-1

4° Giornata

30/9AndataRitorno27/1
0-2Assisi SubasioSpoleto2-1
2-1DucatoPievese2-1
2-0LamaEllera0-0
2-0Massa MartanaNarnese1-2
2-9P.V.CeppiFoligno1-1
2-0PontevecchioOrvietana2-0
1-0S.SistoAngelana0-0
2-2VA SansepolcroC.Piano1-1

5° Giornata

7/10AndataRitorno03/2
1-1AngelanaP.V.Ceppi0-0
2-2C.PianoPievese3-0
3-2ElleraAssisi Subasio1-2
7-0FolignoDucato3-0
0-2NarneseLama1-4
1-3OrvietanaVA Sansepolcro2-2
1-1S.SistoPontevecchio1-0
2-1SpoletoMassa Martana1-1

6° Giornata

14/10AndataRitorno10/2
2-1Assisi SubasioS.Sisto0-0
1-2DucatoC.Piano4-2
1-1LamaFoligno0-0
3-1Massa MartanaAngelana2-1
3-0P.V.CeppiOrvietana1-1
2-2PieveseEllera1-0
0-3PontevecchioSpoleto1-0
1-1VA SansepolcroNarnese4-2

7° Giornata

21/10AndataRitorno17/2
1-1AngelanaLama0-1
2-0C.PianoAssisi Subasio0-1
2-1FolignoEllera4-0
1-0NarnesePievese1-1
2-2OrvietanaDucato2-2
1-1PontevecchioMassa Martana0-2
0-0S.SistoP.V.Ceppi1-0
2-1SpoletoVA Sansepolcro2-3

8° Giornata

28/10AndataRitorno03/03
0-0Assisi SubasioPontevecchio
1-1DucatoNarnese
1-1ElleraC.Piano
1-1LamaOrvietana
0-2Massa MartanaS.Sisto
1-3P.V.CeppiSpoleto
1-2PieveseFoligno
1-0VA SansepolcroAngelana

9° Giornata

4/11AndataRitorno10/3
2-0AngelanaPievese
1-0FolignoAssisi Subasio
2-2P.V.CeppiP.V.Ceppi
1-3NarneseC.Piano
0-1OrvietanaEllera
1-1PontevecchioVA Sansepolcro
1-1S.SistoLama
2-2SpoletoDucato

10° Giornata

11/11AndataRitorno17/3
0-2Assisi SubasioMassa Martana
0-1C.PianoFoligno
0-0DucatoAngelana
2-2ElleraNarnese
0-2LamaSpoleto
2-1P.V.CeppiPontevecchio
0-1PieveseOrvietana
2-3VA SansepolcroS.Sisto

11° Giornata

18/11AndataRitorno24/03
2-1AngelanaC.Piano
2-3Massa MartanaLama
3-0NarneseAssisi Subasio
2-1OrvietanaFoligno
1-2P.V.CeppiVA Sansepolcro
0-0PontevecchioDucato
2-0S.SistoPievese
0-0SpoletoEllera

12° Giornata

25/11AndataRitorno31/3
0-0Assisi SubasioP.V.Ceppi
0-1C.PianoOrvietana
1-0DucatoS.Sisto
2-2ElleraAngelana
3-2FolignoNarnese
2-2LamaPontevecchio
0-1PieveseSpoleto
2-2VA SansepolcroMassa Martana

13° Giornata

2/12AndataRitorno07/4
1-3AngelanaFoligno
1-1Massa MartanaDucato
2-0OrvietanaNarnese
0-2P.V.CeppiLama
0-3PontevecchioPievese
2-1S.SistoEllera
1-2SpoletoC.Piano
4-2VA Sansepolcro Assisi Subasio

14° Giornata

9/12AndataRitorno10/4
2-1C.PianoPontevecchio
0-2DucatoVA San Sepolcro
1-2ElleraMassa Martana
0-0FolignoS.Sisto
1-1LamaAssisi Subasio
2-1NarneseSpoleto
2-1OrvietanaAngelana
1-1PieveseP.V.Ceppi

15° Giornata

16/12AndataRitorno28/4
0-1AngelanaNarnese
2-1Assisi SubasioOrvietana
2-1Massa MartanaPievese
2-2P.V.CeppiDucato
1-3PontevecchioEllera
1-0S.SistoC.Piano
2-1SpoletoFoligno
0-0VA SansepolcroLama

Classifica Eccellenza

SquadraPuntiGiocateVinteNullePerse
1 Foligno48221462
2 Lama45221291
3 VA Sansepolcro39221093
4 Spoleto36221066
5 S.Sisto36228122
6 C.Piano3022868
7 Orvietana2922787
8 Narnese2822778
9 Massa Martana2722769
10 Ducato2622688
11 Assisi Subasio26227510
12 Ellera22225710
13 P.V.Ceppi22224108
14 Pontevecchio2122499
15 Angelana20224810
16 Pievese13223415