Risultati Eccellenza

1° Giornata

09/9AndataRitorno23/12
4-1AngelanaSpoleto1-2
1-1C.PianoP.V.Ceppi1-0
3-0DucatoAssisiSubasio0-1
2-2ElleraVA Sansepolcro1-2
2-1FolignoMassa Martana3-2
1-1NarnesePontevecchio1-0
1-1OrvietanaS.Sisto0-0
1-3PieveseLama0-3

2° Giornata

16/9AndataRitorno13/1
0-2AssisiSubasioAngelana1-1
2-1LamaDucato4-2
1-2Massa MartanaC.Piano0-0
0-3P.V.CeppiEllera2-1
1-1PontevecchioFoligno0-2
0-0S.SistoNarnese1-1
2-0SpoletoOrvietana2-2
3-0VA SansepolcroPievese2-1

3° Giornata

23/9AndataRitorno20/1
2-3AngelanaPontevecchio1-1
0-1C.PianoLama1-2
5-2ElleraDucato1-2
3-0FolignoVA Sansepolcro1-1
1-0NarneseP.V.Ceppi1-3
3-0OrvietanaMassa Martana4-3
3-2PieveseAssisi Subasio0-1
0-0SpoletoS.Sisto1-1

4° Giornata

30/9AndataRitorno27/1
0-2Assisi SubasioSpoleto2-1
2-1DucatoPievese2-1
2-0LamaEllera0-0
2-0Massa MartanaNarnese1-2
2-9P.V.CeppiFoligno1-1
2-0PontevecchioOrvietana2-0
1-0S.SistoAngelana0-0
2-2VA SansepolcroC.Piano1-1

5° Giornata

7/10AndataRitorno03/2
1-1AngelanaP.V.Ceppi0-0
2-2C.PianoPievese3-0
3-2ElleraAssisi Subasio1-2
7-0FolignoDucato3-0
0-2NarneseLama1-4
1-3OrvietanaVA Sansepolcro2-2
1-1S.SistoPontevecchio1-0
2-1SpoletoMassa Martana1-1

6° Giornata

14/10AndataRitorno10/2
2-1Assisi SubasioS.Sisto0-0
1-2DucatoC.Piano4-2
1-1LamaFoligno0-0
3-1Massa MartanaAngelana2-1
3-0P.V.CeppiOrvietana1-1
2-2PieveseEllera1-0
0-3PontevecchioSpoleto1-0
1-1VA SansepolcroNarnese4-2

7° Giornata

21/10AndataRitorno17/2
1-1AngelanaLama0-1
2-0C.PianoAssisi Subasio0-1
2-1FolignoEllera4-0
1-0NarnesePievese1-1
2-2OrvietanaDucato2-2
1-1PontevecchioMassa Martana0-2
0-0S.SistoP.V.Ceppi1-0
2-1SpoletoVA Sansepolcro2-3

8° Giornata

28/10AndataRitorno03/03
0-0Assisi SubasioPontevecchio2-0
1-1DucatoNarnese1-2
1-1ElleraC.Piano0-0
1-1LamaOrvietana1-1
0-2Massa MartanaS.Sisto3-0
1-3P.V.CeppiSpoleto3-1
1-2PieveseFoligno1-4
1-0VA SansepolcroAngelana0-1

9° Giornata

04/11AndataRitorno10/03
2-0AngelanaPievese1-1
1-0FolignoAssisi Subasio2-1
2-2Massa MartanaP.V.Ceppi0-1
1-3NarneseC.Piano1-1
0-1OrvietanaEllera1-1
1-1PontevecchioVA Sansepolcro0-1
1-1S.SistoLama3-2
2-2SpoletoDucato0-1

10° Giornata

11/11AndataRitorno17/3
0-2Assisi SubasioMassa Martana3-2
0-1C.PianoFoligno0-1
0-0DucatoAngelana1-0
2-2ElleraNarnese0-0
0-2LamaSpoleto3-1
2-1P.V.CeppiPontevecchio1-2
0-1PieveseOrvietana0-4
2-3VA SansepolcroS.Sisto1-1

11° Giornata

18/11AndataRitorno24/03
2-1AngelanaC.Piano3-0
2-3Massa MartanaLama2-2
3-0NarneseAssisi Subasio0-0
2-1OrvietanaFoligno0-0
1-2P.V.CeppiVA Sansepolcro1-1
0-0PontevecchioDucato0-1
2-0S.SistoPievese2-0
0-0SpoletoEllera1-2

12° Giornata

25/11AndataRitorno31/3
0-0Assisi SubasioP.V.Ceppi0-1
0-1C.PianoOrvietana1-1
1-0DucatoS.Sisto2-2
2-2ElleraAngelana1-2
3-2FolignoNarnese1-2
2-2LamaPontevecchio0-1
0-1PieveseSpoleto1-0
2-2VA SansepolcroMassa Martana6-2

13° Giornata

2/12AndataRitorno07/4
1-3AngelanaFoligno1-1
1-1Massa MartanaDucato2-1
2-0OrvietanaNarnese0-1
0-2P.V.CeppiLama1-2
0-3PontevecchioPievese1-2
2-1S.SistoEllera0-3
1-2SpoletoC.Piano1-3
4-2VA Sansepolcro Assisi Subasio0-0

14° Giornata

9/12AndataRitorno10/4
2-1C.PianoPontevecchio
0-2DucatoVA San Sepolcro
1-2ElleraMassa Martana
0-0FolignoS.Sisto
1-1LamaAssisi Subasio
2-1NarneseSpoleto
2-1OrvietanaAngelana
1-1PieveseP.V.Ceppi

15° Giornata

16/12AndataRitorno28/4
0-1AngelanaNarnese
2-1Assisi SubasioOrvietana
2-1Massa MartanaPievese
2-2P.V.CeppiDucato
1-3PontevecchioEllera
1-0S.SistoC.Piano
2-1SpoletoFoligno
0-0VA SansepolcroLama

Classifica Eccellenza

SquadraPuntiGiocateVinteNullePerse
1Foligno Calcio59281783
2Lama Calcio532814113
3Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro482812124
4San Sisto472811143
5Narnese Calcio402810108
6Castel Del Piano 196636289910
7Ducato Calcio36289910
8Orvietana Calcio36288128
9Spoleto Calcio362810612
10Assisi Subasio34289712
11Pontevalleceppi322871110
12Massa Martana31288713
13Angelana 1930312871011
14Ellera Calcio312871011
15Pontevecchio27286913
16Pievese20285518