Risultati Eccellenza

1° Giornata

09/9AndataRitorno23/12
4-1AngelanaSpoleto1-2
1-1C.PianoP.V.Ceppi1-0
3-0DucatoAssisiSubasio0-1
2-2ElleraVA Sansepolcro1-2
2-1FolignoMassa Martana3-2
1-1NarnesePontevecchio1-0
1-1OrvietanaS.Sisto0-0
1-3PieveseLama0-3

2° Giornata

16/9AndataRitorno13/1
0-2AssisiSubasioAngelana1-1
2-1LamaDucato4-2
1-2Massa MartanaC.Piano0-0
0-3P.V.CeppiEllera2-1
1-1PontevecchioFoligno0-2
0-0S.SistoNarnese1-1
2-0SpoletoOrvietana2-2
3-0VA SansepolcroPievese2-1

3° Giornata

23/9AndataRitorno20/1
2-3AngelanaPontevecchio1-1
0-1C.PianoLama1-2
5-2ElleraDucato1-2
3-0FolignoVA Sansepolcro1-1
1-0NarneseP.V.Ceppi1-3
3-0OrvietanaMassa Martana4-3
3-2PieveseAssisi Subasio0-1
0-0SpoletoS.Sisto1-1

4° Giornata

30/9AndataRitorno27/1
0-2Assisi SubasioSpoleto2-1
2-1DucatoPievese2-1
2-0LamaEllera0-0
2-0Massa MartanaNarnese1-2
2-9P.V.CeppiFoligno1-1
2-0PontevecchioOrvietana2-0
1-0S.SistoAngelana0-0
2-2VA SansepolcroC.Piano1-1

5° Giornata

7/10AndataRitorno03/2
1-1AngelanaP.V.Ceppi0-0
2-2C.PianoPievese3-0
3-2ElleraAssisi Subasio1-2
7-0FolignoDucato3-0
0-2NarneseLama1-4
1-3OrvietanaVA Sansepolcro2-2
1-1S.SistoPontevecchio1-0
2-1SpoletoMassa Martana1-1

6° Giornata

14/10AndataRitorno10/2
2-1Assisi SubasioS.Sisto0-0
1-2DucatoC.Piano4-2
1-1LamaFoligno0-0
3-1Massa MartanaAngelana2-1
3-0P.V.CeppiOrvietana1-1
2-2PieveseEllera1-0
0-3PontevecchioSpoleto1-0
1-1VA SansepolcroNarnese4-2

7° Giornata

21/10AndataRitorno17/2
1-1AngelanaLama0-1
2-0C.PianoAssisi Subasio0-1
2-1FolignoEllera4-0
1-0NarnesePievese1-1
2-2OrvietanaDucato2-2
1-1PontevecchioMassa Martana0-2
0-0S.SistoP.V.Ceppi1-0
2-1SpoletoVA Sansepolcro2-3

8° Giornata

28/10AndataRitorno03/03
0-0Assisi SubasioPontevecchio2-0
1-1DucatoNarnese1-2
1-1ElleraC.Piano0-0
1-1LamaOrvietana1-1
0-2Massa MartanaS.Sisto3-0
1-3P.V.CeppiSpoleto3-1
1-2PieveseFoligno1-4
1-0VA SansepolcroAngelana0-1

9° Giornata

04/11AndataRitorno10/03
2-0AngelanaPievese1-1
1-0FolignoAssisi Subasio2-1
2-2Massa MartanaP.V.Ceppi0-1
1-3NarneseC.Piano1-1
0-1OrvietanaEllera1-1
1-1PontevecchioVA Sansepolcro0-1
1-1S.SistoLama3-2
2-2SpoletoDucato0-1

10° Giornata

11/11AndataRitorno17/3
0-2Assisi SubasioMassa Martana3-2
0-1C.PianoFoligno0-1
0-0DucatoAngelana1-0
2-2ElleraNarnese0-0
0-2LamaSpoleto3-1
2-1P.V.CeppiPontevecchio1-2
0-1PieveseOrvietana0-4
2-3VA SansepolcroS.Sisto1-1

11° Giornata

18/11AndataRitorno24/03
2-1AngelanaC.Piano3-0
2-3Massa MartanaLama2-2
3-0NarneseAssisi Subasio0-0
2-1OrvietanaFoligno0-0
1-2P.V.CeppiVA Sansepolcro1-1
0-0PontevecchioDucato0-1
2-0S.SistoPievese2-0
0-0SpoletoEllera1-2

12° Giornata

25/11AndataRitorno31/3
0-0Assisi SubasioP.V.Ceppi0-1
0-1C.PianoOrvietana1-1
1-0DucatoS.Sisto2-2
2-2ElleraAngelana1-2
3-2FolignoNarnese1-2
2-2LamaPontevecchio0-1
0-1PieveseSpoleto1-0
2-2VA SansepolcroMassa Martana6-2

13° Giornata

2/12AndataRitorno07/4
1-3AngelanaFoligno1-1
1-1Massa MartanaDucato2-1
2-0OrvietanaNarnese0-1
0-2P.V.CeppiLama1-2
0-3PontevecchioPievese1-2
2-1S.SistoEllera0-3
1-2SpoletoC.Piano1-3
4-2VA Sansepolcro Assisi Subasio0-0

14° Giornata

9/12AndataRitorno10/4
2-1C.PianoPontevecchio2-2
0-2DucatoVA San Sepolcro3-3
1-2ElleraMassa Martana2-3
0-0FolignoS.Sisto0-0
1-1LamaAssisi Subasio1-1
2-1NarneseSpoleto1-1
2-1OrvietanaAngelana0-0
1-1PieveseP.V.Ceppi2-5

15° Giornata

16/12AndataRitorno28/4
0-1AngelanaNarnese1-0
2-1Assisi SubasioOrvietana1-1
2-1Massa MartanaPievese0-1
2-2P.V.CeppiDucato1-1
1-3PontevecchioEllera0-3
1-0S.SistoC.Piano0-0
2-1SpoletoFoligno1-5
0-0VA SansepolcroLama1-1

Classifica Eccellenza

SquadraPuntiGiocateVinteNullePerse
1Foligno Calcio63301893
2Lama Calcio553014133
3Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro503012144
4San Sisto493011163
5Narnese Calcio413010119
6Orvietana Calcio38308148
7Ducato Calcio383091110
8Castel Del Piano 1966383091110
9Spoleto Calcio373010713
10Pontevalleceppi363081210
11Assisi Subasio36309912
12Angelana 1930353081111
13Massa Martana34309714
14Ellera Calcio343081012
15Pontevecchio283061014
16Pievese23306519