Risultati Giovanissimi Regionali A1

1° Giornata

23/09AndataRitorno20/01
3-0 AngelanaOlympia Thyrus 3-0
0-0 C.PianoS.Sabina 1-2
5-1 Don BoscoNestor 4-0
1-0 FC CastelloPontevecchio 2-6
3-2 FolignoCampitello 1-1
0-3DucatoCannara 0-2
4-1 VA SansepolcroS.Sisto 0-1

2° Giornata

30/9AndataRitorno27/1
1-1CampitelloFC Castello1-0
2-3CannaraAngelana0-1
0-8NestorVA Sansepolcro2-6
2-1Olympia ThyrusDon Bosco0-4
6-1PontevecchioDucato1-2
1-1S.SabinaFoligno1-4
1-3S.SistoC.Piano0-2

3° Giornata

07/10AndataRitorno03/02
6-0AngelanaS.Sisto6-0
4-0C.PianoFC Castello0-2
4-0CannaraOlympia Thyrus3-1
2-4Don BoscoS.Sabina1-2
2-3FolignoPontevecchio2-0
2-0DucatoNestor1-1
3-0VA SansepolcroCampitello0-1

4° Giornata

14/10AndataRitorno10/2
3-3CampitelloC.Piano0-0
0-0FC CastelloFoligno1-2
1-2NestorAngelana0-6
1-3OlympiaThyrusDucato1-2
4-2PontevecchioCannara0-0
0-4S.SabinaVA Sansepolcro1-2
4-0S.SistoDon Bosco0-2

5° Giornata

21/10AndataRitorno17/2
4-2AngelanaCampitello1-0
3-3C.PianoPontevecchio1-2
2-1CannaraS.Sisto0-1
2-5Don BoscoFC Castello6-2
1-1DucatoS.Sabina1-2
2-1Olympia ThyrusNestor0-4
0-0VA SansepolcroFoligno1-4

6° Giornata

28/10AndataRitorno03/03
1-1CampitelloDon Bosco1-4
1-1FC CastelloVA Sansepolcro0-2
3-1FolignoC.Piano1-0
2-3NestorCannara1-3
3-0PontevecchioOlympia Thyrus2-0
1-4S.SabinaAngelana1-2
1-2S.SistoDucato0-5

7° Giornata

04/11AndataRitorno10/03
1-3AngelanaFoligno2.0
0-1CannaraCampitello1-0
3-1Don BoscoC.Piano0-1
1-1Giov. DucatoFC Castello4-4
3-2NestorS.Sisto0-2
2-4Olympia ThyrusS.Sabina2-2
0-1VA SansepolcroPontevecchio0-3

8° Giornata

11/11AndataRitorno17/03
2-1C.Piano VA Sansepolcro2-3
4-1CampitelloGiov. Ducato4-3
0-4FC CastelloAngelana1-1
3-2FolignoDon Bosco2-3
5-3PontevecchioNestor2-0
0-1S.SabinaCannara0-2
4-0S.SistoOlympia Thyrus3-0

9° Giornata

18/11AndataRitorno24/03
3-0AngelanaVA Sansepolcro3-2
3-1CannaraFoligno0-1
0-4Don BoscoPontevecchio0-1
0-1Giov. DucatoC.Piano1-1
1-3NestorCampitello3-3
1-3Olympia ThyrusFC Castello2-1
1-0S.SistoS.Sabina3-3

10° Giornata

25/11AndataRitorno31/03
4-1C.PianoAngelana1-2
1-0CampitelloOlympia Thyrus1-1
1-2FC CastelloCannara0-1
6-1FolignoGiov. Ducato1-2
8-2PontevecchioS.Sisto0-0
2-3S.SabinaNestor2-1
4-3VA SansepolcroDon Bosco2-4

11° Giornata

02/12AndataRitorno07/04
3-1AngelanaDon Bosco3-5
2-0CannaraC.Piano2-2
2-7Giov. DucatoVA Sansepolcro1-2
0-3NestorFC Castello0-2
0-4Olympia ThyrusFoligno0-3
0-1S.SabinaPontevecchio1-0
0-4S.SistoCampitello1-3

12° Giornata

09/12AndataRitorno28/04
3-1AngelanaGiov. Ducato1-1
1-0C.PianoNestor3-0
2-2CampitelloPontevecchio1-1
3-5Don BoscoCannara0-3
1-0FC CastelloS.Sabina2-2
4-1FolignoS.Sisto2-2
2-0VA SansepolcroOlympia Thyrus2-0

13° Giornata

16/12AndataRitorno05/05
2-1CannaraVA Sansepolcro
0-0Giov. DucatoDon Bosco
2-5NestorFoligno
0-1Olympia ThyrusC.Piano
1-2PontevecchioAngelana
1-2S.SabinaCampitello
0-1S.SistoFC Castello

Classifica Giovanissimi Regionali A1

SquadraPuntiGiocateVinteNullePerse
1Angelana 193062252023
2Cannara53251726
3Foligno Calcio50251555
4Pontevecchio50251555
5Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro412513210
6Campitello41251186
7Castel Del Piano36251069
8Don Bosco322510213
9Castello Calcio31258710
10Giovanili Ducato Calcio28257711
11S. Sabina27257612
12San Sisto24257315
13Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini11253220
14Nestor Calcio10253121