Risultati Giovanissimi Regionali A1

1° Giornata

23/09AndataRitorno20/01
3-0 AngelanaOlympia Thyrus
0-0 C.PianoS.Sabina
5-1 Don BoscoNestor
1-0 FC CastelloPontevecchio
3-2 FolignoCampitello
0-3DucatoCannara
4-1 VA SansepolcroS.Sisto

2° Giornata

30/9AndataRitorno27/1
1-1CampitelloFC Castello
2-3CannaraAngelana
0-8NestorVA Sansepolcro
2-1Olympia ThyrusDon Bosco
6-1PontevecchioDucato
1-1S.SabinaFoligno
1-3S.SistoC.Piano

3° Giornata

07/10AndataRitorno03/02
6-0AngelanaS.Sisto
4-0C.PianoFC Castello
4-0CannaraOlympia Thyrus
2-4Don BoscoS.Sabina
2-3FolignoPontevecchio
2-0DucatoNestor
3-0VA SansepolcroCampitello

4° Giornata

14/10AndataRitorno10/2
3-3CampitelloC.Piano
0-0FC CastelloFoligno
1-2NestorAngelana
1-3OlympiaThyrusDucato
4-2PontevecchioCannara
0-4S.SabinaVA Sansepolcro
4-0S.SistoDon Bosco

5° Giornata

21/10AndataRitorno17/2
4-2AngelanaCampitello
3-3C.PianoPontevecchio
2-1CannaraS.Sisto
2-5Don BoscoFC Castello
1-1DucatoS.Sabina
2-1Olympia ThyrusNestor
0-0VA SansepolcroFoligno

6° Giornata

28/10AndataRitorno03/03
1-1CampitelloDon Bosco
1-1FC CastelloVA Sansepolcro
3-1FolignoC.Piano
2-3NestorCannara
3-0PontevecchioOlympia Thyrus
1-4S.SabinaAngelana
1-2S.SistoDucato

7° Giornata

04/11AndataRitorno10/03
1-3AngelanaFoligno
0-1CannaraCampitello
3-1Don BoscoC.Piano
1-1Giov. DucatoFC Castello
3-2NestorS.Sisto
2-4Olympia ThyrusS.Sabina
0-1VA SansepolcroPontevecchio

8° Giornata

11/11AndataRitorno17/03
2-1C.Piano VA Sansepolcro
4-1CampitelloGiov. Ducato
0-4FC CastelloAngelana
3-2FolignoDon Bosco
5-3PontevecchioNestor
0-1S.SabinaCannara
4-0S.SistoOlympia Thyrus

9° Giornata

18/11AndataRitorno24/03
3-0AngelanaVA Sansepolcro
3-1CannaraFoligno
0-4Don BoscoPontevecchio
0-1Giov. DucatoC.Piano
1-3NestorCampitello
1-3Olympia ThyrusFC Castello
1-0S.SistoS.Sabina

10° Giornata

25/11AndataRitorno31/03
4-1C.PianoAngelana
1-0CampitelloOlympia Thyrus
1-2FC CastelloCannara
6-1FolignoGiov. Ducato
8-2PontevecchioS.Sisto
2-3S.SabinaNestor
4-3VA SansepolcroDon Bosco

11° Giornata

02/12AndataRitorno07/04
3-1AngelanaDon Bosco
2-0CannaraC.Piano
2-7Giov. DucatoVA Sansepolcro
0-3NestorFC Castello
0-4Olympia ThyrusFoligno
0-1S.SabinaPontevecchio
0-4S.SistoCampitello

12° Giornata

09/12AndataRitorno28/04
3-1AngelanaGiov. Ducato
1-0C.PianoNestor
2-2CampitelloPontevecchio
3-5Don BoscoCannara
1-0FC CastelloS.Sabina
4-1FolignoS.Sisto
2-0VA SansepolcroOlympia Thyrus

13° Giornata

16/12AndataRitorno05/05
2-1CannaraVA Sansepolcro
0-0Giov. DucatoDon Bosco
2-5NestorFoligno
0-1Olympia ThyrusC.Piano
1-2PontevecchioAngelana
1-2S.SabinaCampitello
0-1S.SistoFC Castello

Classifica Giovanissimi Regionali A1

SquadraPuntiGiocateVinteNullePerse
1 Angelana33131102
2 Cannara30131003
3 Pontevecchio2913922
4 Foligno2713832
5 C.Piano2413733
6 VA Sansepolcro2313724
7 Campitello2213643
8 FC Castello2213643
9 Giov. Ducato1213337
10 S.Sabina913238
11 S.Sisto9133010
12 Don Bosco813229
13 Nestor6132011
14 Olympia Thyrus6132011