Risultati Giovanissimi Regionali A1

1° Giornata

23/09AndataRitorno20/01
3-0 AngelanaOlympia Thyrus 3-0
0-0 C.PianoS.Sabina 1-2
5-1 Don BoscoNestor 4-0
1-0 FC CastelloPontevecchio 2-6
3-2 FolignoCampitello 1-1
0-3DucatoCannara 0-2
4-1 VA SansepolcroS.Sisto 0-1

2° Giornata

30/9AndataRitorno27/1
1-1CampitelloFC Castello1-0
2-3CannaraAngelana0-1
0-8NestorVA Sansepolcro2-6
2-1Olympia ThyrusDon Bosco0-4
6-1PontevecchioDucato1-2
1-1S.SabinaFoligno1-4
1-3S.SistoC.Piano0-2

3° Giornata

07/10AndataRitorno03/02
6-0AngelanaS.Sisto6-0
4-0C.PianoFC Castello0-2
4-0CannaraOlympia Thyrus3-1
2-4Don BoscoS.Sabina1-2
2-3FolignoPontevecchio2-0
2-0DucatoNestor1-1
3-0VA SansepolcroCampitello0-1

4° Giornata

14/10AndataRitorno10/2
3-3CampitelloC.Piano0-0
0-0FC CastelloFoligno1-2
1-2NestorAngelana0-6
1-3OlympiaThyrusDucato1-2
4-2PontevecchioCannara0-0
0-4S.SabinaVA Sansepolcro1-2
4-0S.SistoDon Bosco0-2

5° Giornata

21/10AndataRitorno17/2
4-2AngelanaCampitello1-0
3-3C.PianoPontevecchio1-2
2-1CannaraS.Sisto0-1
2-5Don BoscoFC Castello6-2
1-1DucatoS.Sabina1-2
2-1Olympia ThyrusNestor0-4
0-0VA SansepolcroFoligno1-4

6° Giornata

28/10AndataRitorno03/03
1-1CampitelloDon Bosco1-4
1-1FC CastelloVA Sansepolcro0-2
3-1FolignoC.Piano1-0
2-3NestorCannara1-3
3-0PontevecchioOlympia Thyrus2-0
1-4S.SabinaAngelana1-2
1-2S.SistoDucato0-5

7° Giornata

04/11AndataRitorno10/03
1-3AngelanaFoligno2.0
0-1CannaraCampitello1-0
3-1Don BoscoC.Piano0-1
1-1Giov. DucatoFC Castello4-4
3-2NestorS.Sisto0-2
2-4Olympia ThyrusS.Sabina2-2
0-1VA SansepolcroPontevecchio0-3

8° Giornata

11/11AndataRitorno17/03
2-1C.Piano VA Sansepolcro2-3
4-1CampitelloGiov. Ducato4-3
0-4FC CastelloAngelana1-1
3-2FolignoDon Bosco2-3
5-3PontevecchioNestor2-0
0-1S.SabinaCannara0-2
4-0S.SistoOlympia Thyrus3-0

9° Giornata

18/11AndataRitorno24/03
3-0AngelanaVA Sansepolcro3-2
3-1CannaraFoligno0-1
0-4Don BoscoPontevecchio0-1
0-1Giov. DucatoC.Piano1-1
1-3NestorCampitello3-3
1-3Olympia ThyrusFC Castello2-1
1-0S.SistoS.Sabina3-3

10° Giornata

25/11AndataRitorno31/03
4-1C.PianoAngelana1-2
1-0CampitelloOlympia Thyrus1-1
1-2FC CastelloCannara0-1
6-1FolignoGiov. Ducato1-2
8-2PontevecchioS.Sisto0-0
2-3S.SabinaNestor2-1
4-3VA SansepolcroDon Bosco2-4

11° Giornata

02/12AndataRitorno07/04
3-1AngelanaDon Bosco3-5
2-0CannaraC.Piano2-2
2-7Giov. DucatoVA Sansepolcro1-2
0-3NestorFC Castello0-2
0-4Olympia ThyrusFoligno0-3
0-1S.SabinaPontevecchio1-0
0-4S.SistoCampitello1-3

12° Giornata

09/12AndataRitorno28/04
3-1AngelanaGiov. Ducato
1-0C.PianoNestor
2-2CampitelloPontevecchio
3-5Don BoscoCannara
1-0FC CastelloS.Sabina
4-1FolignoS.Sisto
2-0VA SansepolcroOlympia Thyrus

13° Giornata

16/12AndataRitorno05/05
2-1CannaraVA Sansepolcro
0-0Giov. DucatoDon Bosco
2-5NestorFoligno
0-1Olympia ThyrusC.Piano
1-2PontevecchioAngelana
1-2S.SabinaCampitello
0-1S.SistoFC Castello

Classifica Giovanissimi Regionali A1

SquadraPuntiGiocateVinteNullePerse
1Angelana 193061242013
2Cannara50241626
3Foligno Calcio49241545
4Pontevecchio49241545
5Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro382412210
6Campitello38241086
7Castel Del Piano3324969
8Don Bosco322410212
9Castello Calcio30248610
10Giovanili Ducato Calcio27247611
11S. Sabina26247512
12San Sisto23247215
13Nestor Calcio11243219
14Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini11243219