Risultati Giovanissimi Regionali A2

1° Giornata

16/09AndataRitorno13/01
1 – 5Ac Campitello Narnia 2014
2 – 2BastiaDeruta S.Nicolò1-0
4 – 2FulginiumJulia Spello1-1
1 – 5Giov. DucatoPGS E.Bosic
1 - 1Ternana Amerina
0 - 4 Terni Est S.S.V.N.G.Bastardo
0 - 2Vis Nuova AlbaGiovanili Todi1-1
Riposa:Petrignano

2° Giornata

23/9AndataRitorno20/1
3-1AmerinaPetrignano
0-0DerutaS.NicolòFulginium
6-0Giovanili TodiTerni Est S.S.
2-1Julia SpelloVis Nuova Alba
3-0Narnia 2014Bastia
3-0PGS E.BosicoTernana
2-0V.N.G.BastardoGiov. Ducato
Riposa:Campitello

3° Giornata

30/9AndataRitorno27/1
0-2BastiaAc Campitello
0-4FulginiumNarnia 2014
1-3Giov. DucatoGiovanili Todi1-3
2-3PetrignanoPGS E.Bosico
3-0TernanaV.N.G.Bastardo
1-1Terni Est S.S.Julia Spello
2-2Vis Nuova AlbaDerutaS.Nicolò
Riposa:Amerina

4° Giornata

07/10AndataRitorno03/02
2-1Ac CampitelloFulginium
3-2DerutaS.NicolòTerni Est S.S.
1-2Giovanili TodiTernana
2-0Julia SpelloGiov. Ducato
7-0Narnia 2014Vis Nuova Alba
2-4PGS E.BosicoAmerina
1-1V.N.G.BastardoPetrignano
Riposa:Bastia

5° Giornata

14/10AndataRitorno10/2
5-1AmerinaV.N.G.Bastardo
1-1FulginiumBastia
0-1Giov. DucatoDerutaS.Nicolò
1-1PetrignanoGiovanili Todi
2-2TernanaJulia Spello
0-1Terni Est AS.S.Narnia 2014
2-1Vis Nuova AlbaAc Campitello
Riposa:PGS E Bosico

6° Giornata

21/10AndataRitorno17/2
4-0Ac CampitelloTerni Est S.S.
1-1BastiaVis Nuova Alba
1-2DerutaS.NicolòTernana
0-4Giovanili TodiAmerina
1-5Julia SpelloPetrignano
3-1Narnia 2014Giov. Ducato
4-1V.N.G.BastardoPGS E.Bosico
Riposa:Fulginium

7° Giornata

21/10AndataRitorno17/02
4-0AmerinaJulia Spello
1-1Giov. DucatoAc Campitello
1-1PetrignanoDerutaS.Nicolò
3-1PGS E.BosicoGiovanili Todi
0-1TernanaNarnia 2014
1-1Terni Est S.S.Bastia
6-3Vis Nuova AlbaFulginium
Riposa:VNG Bastardo

8° Giornata

04/11AndataRitorno10/03
1-0Ac CampitelloTernana
1-1BastiaGiov. Ducato
0-0Deruta S.NicolòAmerina
0-3FulginiumTerni Est S.S.
1-2Giovanili TodiV.N.G.Bastardo
2-0Julia SpelloPGS E.Bosico
4-0Narnia 2014Petrignano
Riposa:Vis Nuova Alba

9° Giornata

11/11AndataRitorno17/03
1-1AmerinaNarnia 2014
2-2Giov. DucatoFulginium
2-2PetrignanoAc Campitello
9-1PGS E.BosicoDeruta S.Nicolò
4-0TernanaBastia
2-2Terni Est S.S.Vis Nuova Alba
3-1V.N.G.BastardoJulia Spello
Riposa:Giovanili Todi

10° Giornata

18/11AndataRitorno24/03
3-2Ac CampitelloAmerina
4-1BastiaPetrignano
0-2Deruta S.NicolòV.N.G.Bastardo
0-4FulginiumTernana
0-0Julia SpelloGiovanili Todi
2-1Narnia 2014PGS E.Bosico
6-3Vis Nuova AlbaGiov. Ducato
Riposa:Terni Est S.S.

11° Giornata

25/11AndataRitorno31/03
0-2AmerinaBastia
1-0Giov. DucatoTerni Est S.S.
1-2Giovanili TodiDeruta S.Nicolò
2-2PetrignanoFulginium
1-0PGS E.BosicoAc Campitello
5-0TernanaVis Nuova Alba
0-2V.N.G.BastardoNarnia 2014
Riposa:Julia Spello

12° Giornata

02/12AndataRitorno07/04
1-0Ac CampitelloV.N.G.Bastardo
1-0BastiaPGS E.Bosico
2-1DerutaS.NicolòJulia Spello
2-4FulginiumAmerina
2-1Narnia 2014Giovanili Todi
0-2Terni Est S.S.Ternana
2-6Vis Nuova AlbaPetrignano
Riposa:Giov. Ducato

13° Giornata

09/12AndataRitorno28/04
6-1AmerinaVis Nuova Alba
1-3Giovanili TodiAc Campitello
0-3Julia SpelloNarnia 2014
4-1PetrignanoTerni Est S.S.
2-2PGS E.BosicoFulginium
4-3TernanaGiov. Ducato
1-0V.N.G.BastardoBastia
Riposa:Deruta S. Nicolò

14° Giornata

16/12AndataRitorno05/05
8-1Ac CampitelloJulia Spello
2-2BastiaGiovanili Todi
3-2FulginiumV.N.G.Bastardo
2-0Giov. DucatoPetrignano
2-0Narnia 2014Deruta S.Nicolò
1-6Terni Est S.S.Amerina
2-3Vis Nuova AlbaPGS E.Bosico
Riposa:Ternana

15° Giornata

23/12AndataRitorno12/05
3-0AmerinaGiov. Ducato
1-1Deruta S.NicolòAc Campitello
1-0Giovanili TodiFulginium
3-2Julia SpelloBastia
0-1PetrignanoTernana
3-1PGS E.BosicoTerni Est S.S.
2-0V.N.G.BastardoVis Nuova Alba
Riposa:Narnia 2014

Classifica Giovanissimi Regionali A2

(La Ternana è fuori classifica)

SquadraPuntiGiocateVinteNullePerse
1Narnia 201437131210
2Amerina2913922
3V.N.G.Bastardo2513814
4Ac Campitello2413733
5PGS E.Bosico2213715
6DerutaS.Nicolò1813463
7Bastia1513364
8Giovanili Todi1513436
9Julia Spello1413427
10Petrignano1413355
11Vis Nuova Alba1213337
12Fulginium1113256
13Giov. Ducato913238
14Terni Est S.S.613139