Risultati Giovanissimi Regionali A2

1° Giornata

16/09AndataRitorno13/01
1 – 5Ac Campitello Narnia 20141-2
2 – 2BastiaDeruta S.Nicolò1-0
4 – 2FulginiumJulia Spello1-1
1 – 5Giov. DucatoPGS E.Bosic0-1
1 - 1Ternana Amerina1-0
0 - 4 Terni Est S.S.V.N.G.Bastardo0-1
0 - 2Vis Nuova AlbaGiovanili Todi1-1
Riposa:Petrignano

2° Giornata

23/09AndataRitorno20/01
3-1AmerinaPetrignano6-1
0-0DerutaS.NicolòFulginium1-2
6-0Giovanili TodiTerni Est S.S.3-0
2-1Julia SpelloVis Nuova Alba2-3
3-0Narnia 2014Bastia2-0
3-0PGS E.BosicoTernana1-2
2-0V.N.G.BastardoGiov. Ducato1-0
Riposa:Campitello

3° Giornata

30/09AndataRitorno27/01
0-2BastiaAc Campitello2-1
0-4FulginiumNarnia 20140-5
1-3Giov. DucatoGiovanili Todi1-3
2-3PetrignanoPGS E.Bosico0-1
3-0TernanaV.N.G.Bastardo1-3
1-1Terni Est S.S.Julia Spello0-1
2-2Vis Nuova AlbaDerutaS.Nicolò1-2
Riposa:Amerina

4° Giornata

07/10AndataRitorno03/02
2-1Ac CampitelloFulginium0-2
3-2DerutaS.NicolòTerni Est S.S.2-1
1-2Giovanili TodiTernana1-1
2-0Julia SpelloGiov. Ducato1-2
7-0Narnia 2014Vis Nuova Alba4-0
2-4PGS E.BosicoAmerina2-1
1-1V.N.G.BastardoPetrignano0-1
Riposa:Bastia

5° Giornata

14/10AndataRitorno10/02
5-1AmerinaV.N.G.Bastardo5-1
1-1FulginiumBastia1-1
0-1Giov. DucatoDerutaS.Nicolò0-0
1-1PetrignanoGiovanili Todi1-0
2-2TernanaJulia Spello1-1
0-1Terni Est AS.S.Narnia 20140-3
2-1Vis Nuova AlbaAc Campitello1-2
Riposa:PGS E Bosico

6° Giornata

21/10AndataRitorno17/02
4-0Ac CampitelloTerni Est S.S.2-0
1-1BastiaVis Nuova Alba4-1
1-2DerutaS.NicolòTernana1-3
0-4Giovanili TodiAmerina0-6
1-5Julia SpelloPetrignano2-3
3-1Narnia 2014Giov. Ducato1-0
4-1V.N.G.BastardoPGS E.Bosico0-3
Riposa:Fulginium

7° Giornata

21/10AndataRitorno03/03
4-0AmerinaJulia Spello5-1
1-1Giov. DucatoAc Campitello0-4
1-1PetrignanoDerutaS.Nicolò0-2
3-1PGS E.BosicoGiovanili Todi5-1
0-1TernanaNarnia 20142-2
1-1Terni Est S.S.Bastia0-3
6-3Vis Nuova AlbaFulginium2-3
Riposa:VNG Bastardo

8° Giornata

04/11AndataRitorno10/03
1-0Ac CampitelloTernana2-3
1-1BastiaGiov. Ducato5-1
0-0Deruta S.NicolòAmerina1-9
0-3FulginiumTerni Est S.S.3-0
1-2Giovanili TodiV.N.G.Bastardo1-2
2-0Julia SpelloPGS E.Bosico0-5
4-0Narnia 2014Petrignano5-1
Riposa:Vis Nuova Alba

9° Giornata

11/11AndataRitorno17/03
1-1AmerinaNarnia 20143-3
2-2Giov. DucatoFulginium0-0
2-2PetrignanoAc Campitello1-6
9-1PGS E.BosicoDeruta S.Nicolò1-1
4-0TernanaBastia2-1
2-2Terni Est S.S.Vis Nuova Alba0-3
3-1V.N.G.BastardoJulia Spello3-2
Riposa:Giovanili Todi

10° Giornata

18/11AndataRitorno24/03
3-2Ac CampitelloAmerina1-1
4-1BastiaPetrignano1-1
0-2Deruta S.NicolòV.N.G.Bastardo0-2
0-4FulginiumTernana1-4
0-0Julia SpelloGiovanili Todi2-2
2-1Narnia 2014PGS E.Bosico2-1
6-3Vis Nuova AlbaGiov. Ducato1-2
Riposa:Terni Est S.S.

11° Giornata

25/11AndataRitorno31/03
0-2AmerinaBastia0-0
1-0Giov. DucatoTerni Est S.S.3-1
1-2Giovanili TodiDeruta S.Nicolò3-0
2-2PetrignanoFulginium0-5
1-0PGS E.BosicoAc Campitello2-2
5-0TernanaVis Nuova Alba3-1
0-2V.N.G.BastardoNarnia 20140-2
Riposa:Julia Spello

12° Giornata

02/12AndataRitorno07/04
1-0Ac CampitelloV.N.G.Bastardo1-1
1-0BastiaPGS E.Bosico0-2
2-1DerutaS.NicolòJulia Spello1-3
2-4FulginiumAmerina0-2
2-1Narnia 2014Giovanili Todi4-1
0-2Terni Est S.S.Ternana1-4
2-6Vis Nuova AlbaPetrignano2-3
Riposa:Giov. Ducato

13° Giornata

09/12AndataRitorno28/04
6-1AmerinaVis Nuova Alba4-4
1-3Giovanili TodiAc Campitello0-2
0-3Julia SpelloNarnia 20140-5
4-1PetrignanoTerni Est S.S.3-1
2-2PGS E.BosicoFulginium3-2
4-3TernanaGiov. Ducato3-0
1-0V.N.G.BastardoBastia3-3
Riposa:Deruta S. Nicolò

14° Giornata

16/12AndataRitorno05/05
8-1Ac CampitelloJulia Spello
2-2BastiaGiovanili Todi
3-2FulginiumV.N.G.Bastardo
2-0Giov. DucatoPetrignano
2-0Narnia 2014Deruta S.Nicolò
1-6Terni Est S.S.Amerina
2-3Vis Nuova AlbaPGS E.Bosico
Riposa:Ternana

15° Giornata

23/12AndataRitorno12/05
3-0AmerinaGiov. Ducato
1-1Deruta S.NicolòAc Campitello
1-0Giovanili TodiFulginium
3-2Julia SpelloBastia
0-1PetrignanoTernana
3-1PGS E.BosicoTerni Est S.S.
2-0V.N.G.BastardoVis Nuova Alba
Riposa:Narnia 2014

Classifica Giovanissimi Regionali A2

(La Ternana è fuori classifica)

SquadraPuntiGiocateVinteNullePerse
1Narnia 201471252320
2Amerina 195053241653
3Pgs E Bosico48241536
4Accademia Campitello42241266
5Vigor N. Gualdo Bastardo42241338
6Bastia 192434248106
7Giovanile Deruta San Nicolo3124879
8Fulginium3024798
9Petrignano30258611
10Giovanili Todi23246513
11Julia Spello22246414
12Vis Nuova Alba20245514
13Giovanili Ducato Calcio20245514
14Terni Est Soccer School4240420