Risultati Juniores Regionali A1

1° Giornata

08/09AndataRitorno22/12
0 - 3 Assisi SubasioGualdo Casacas1-4
2 – 1Bald. BruniDucato2-5
1 – 4FontanelleFoligno2-4
7 – 0Olympia ThyrusTrasimeno2-1
3 – 4PontevecchioNarnese0-6
3 – 3S.Marco Juv.Petrignano1-6
0 – 2S.SistoCampitello0-2
1 – 3VentinellaC.Piano0-5

2° Giornata

15/9AndataRitorno12/1
1-2C.PianoFontanelle1-0
6-1CampitelloS.Marco Juv.5-1
2-2DucatoAssisi Subasio4-0
3-1FolignoOlympia Thyrus0-1
2-2Gualdo CasacastaldaVentinella1-0
8-0NarneseS.Sisto1-2
0-3PetrignanoBald. Bruni0-2
3-0TrasimenoPontevecchio1-2

3° Giornata

22/9AndataRitorno19/1
0-1Assisi SubasioFoligno2-3
0-0Bald. BruniC.Piano2-1
4-0DucatoGualdo Casacas1-0
2-0FontanelleNarnese0-1
3-1Olympia ThyrusCampitello0-1
2-3PontevecchioS.Marco Juv.4-1
1-2S.SistoPetrignano1-2
1-2VentinellaTrasimeno1-2

4° Giornata

29/9AndataRitorno26/1
2-0C.PianoAssisi Subasio4-0
3-0CampitelloPontevecchio1-1
4-1FolignoVentinella1-0
1-4Gualdo CasacasBald. Bruni1-1
3-1NarneseOlympia Thyrus1-0
1-4PetrignanoDucato0-3
1-2S.Marco Juv.S.Sisto0-9
1-1TrasimenoFontanelle2-4

5° Giornata

6/10AndataRitorno2/2
0-3Assisi SubasioNarnese0-5
4-0Bald. BruniTrasimeno2-1
1-1DucatoFoligno1-2
3-1FontanelleS.Marco Juv.4-1
0-2Gualdo CasacasC.Piano2-3
1-3Olympia ThyrusS.Sisto0-2
1-1PontevecchioPetrignano0-4
1-6VentinellaCampitello3-3

6° Giornata

13/10AndataRitorno09/2
2-2C.PianoDucato2-0
2-1CampitelloFontanelle4-0
2-1FolignoBald. Bruni2-0
2-2NarneseVentinella3-0
0-2PetrignanoGualdo Casacas3-2
0-6S.Marco Juv.Olympia Thyrus2-10
1-2S.SistoPontevecchio1-4
0-0TrasimenoAssisi Subasio3-0

7° Giornata

20/10AndataRitorno16/2
3-2Assisi SubasioS.Marco Juv.5-1
2-0Bald. BruniCampitello1-6
1-2C.PianoFoligno1-1
3-2DucatoNarnese1-1
2-1FontanellePontevecchio2-0
5-0Gualdo CasacasTrasimeno1-1
1-0Olympia ThyrusPetrignano0-0
2-3VentinellaS.Sisto2-8

8° Giornata

27/10AndataRitorno02/3
5-4CampitelloAssisi Subasio3-0
1-1FolignoGualdo Casacas2-1
2-1NarneseBald. Bruni3-3
2-1PetrignanoC.Piano1-8
2-1PontevecchioOlympia Thyrus1-5
3-3S.Marco Juv.Ventinella0-3
1-0S.SistoFontanelle4-2
1-1TrasimenoDucato0-3

9° Giornata

03/11AndataRitorno09/3
0-1Assisi SubasioPontevecchio0-3
4-1Bald. BruniS.Sisto1-1
2-4C.PianoNarnese1-4
6-0DucatoS.Marco Juv.5-1
8-2FolignoTrasimeno2-1
0-1FontanellePetrignano1-1
1-1Gualdo CasacasCampitello1-1
1-1VentinellaOlympia Thyrus2-2

10° Giornata

10/11AndataRitorno16/3
5-2CampitelloDucato1-2
2-1NarneseGualdo Casacas1-1
1-0Olympia ThyrusFontanelle2-1
3-2PetrignanoFoligno1-3
2-2PontevecchioVentinella2-2
2-5S.Marco Juv.Bald. Bruni0-4
0-2S.SistoAssisi Subasio2-2
1-2TrasimenoC.Piano5-2

11° Giornata

17/11AndataRitorno23/3
1-1Assisi SubasioFontanelle2-2
1-2Bald. BruniOlympia Thyrus1-0
7-1C.PianoS.Marco Juv.5-0
1-0DucatoPontevecchio5-0
3-1FolignoCampitello1-0
0-0Gualdo CasacasS.Sisto1-1
3-4TrasimenoNarnese1-7
0-2VentinellaPetrignano2-2

12° Giornata

24/11AndataRitorno30/3
1-1CampitelloC.Piano5-0
3-1FontanelleVentinella4-2
2-0NarneseFoligno1-0
4-0Olympia ThyrusAssisi Subasio3-0
3-1PetrignanoTrasimeno2-1
1-0PontevecchioBald. Bruni0-2
1-1S.Marco Juv.Gualdo Casacas0-5
1-1S.SistoDucato1-1

13° Giornata

01/12AndataRitorno06/4
0-1Assisi SubasioVentinella0-3
3-1Bald. BruniFontanelle1-2
0-1C.PianoS.Sisto2-1
0-2DucatoOlympia Thyrus0-2
6-1FolignoS.Marco Juv.2-0
2-4Gualdo CasacasPontevecchio3-1
3-0NarnesePetrignano2-1
1-3TrasimenoCampitello2-7

14° Giornata

07/12AndataRitorno13/4
1-1Assisi SubasioBald. Bruni2-2
2-3CampitelloPetrignano0-0
1-0FontanelleGualdo Casacas1-1
3-0Olympia ThyrusC.Piano4-5
2-3PontevecchioFoligno0-1
2-4S.Marco Juv.Narnese0-10
4-2S.SistoTrasimeno5-2
1-2VentinellaDucato0-3

15° Giornata

15/12AndataRitorno27/4
3-1Bald. BruniVentinella0-0
0-2C.PianoPontevecchio0-2
2-2DucatoFontanelle1-2
1-0FolignoS.Sisto4-0
1-2Gualdo CasacasOlympia Thyrus1-0
1-2NarneseCampitello2-1
2-1PetrignanoAssisi Subasio1-1
5-2TrasimenoS.Marco Juv.3-2

Classifica Juniores Regionali A1

SquadraPuntiGiocateVinteNullePerse
1Foligno Calcio72302334
2Narnese Calcio70302244
3Campitello59301857
4Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini543017310
5Ducato Calcio53301587
6Baldaccio Bruni Sq. C52301578
7Castel Del Piano 1966463014412
8Petrignano463013710
9San Sisto423012612
10Fontanelle423012612
11Pontevecchio373011415
12Gualdo Casacastalda353081111
13Trasimeno25307419
14Ventinella18303918
15Assisi Subasio17303819
16San Marco Juventina6301326