Risultati Juniores Regionali A1

1° Giornata

08/09AndataRitorno22/12
0 - 3 Assisi SubasioGualdo Casacas1-4
2 – 1Bald. BruniDucato2-5
1 – 4FontanelleFoligno2-4
7 – 0Olympia ThyrusTrasimeno2-1
3 – 4PontevecchioNarnese0-6
3 – 3S.Marco Juv.Petrignano1-6
0 – 2S.SistoCampitello0-2
1 – 3VentinellaC.Piano0-5

2° Giornata

15/9AndataRitorno12/1
1-2C.PianoFontanelle1-0
6-1CampitelloS.Marco Juv.5-1
2-2DucatoAssisi Subasio4-0
3-1FolignoOlympia Thyrus0-1
2-2Gualdo CasacastaldaVentinella1-0
8-0NarneseS.Sisto1-2
0-3PetrignanoBald. Bruni0-2
3-0TrasimenoPontevecchio1-2

3° Giornata

22/9AndataRitorno19/1
0-1Assisi SubasioFoligno2-3
0-0Bald. BruniC.Piano2-1
4-0DucatoGualdo Casacas1-0
2-0FontanelleNarnese0-1
3-1Olympia ThyrusCampitello0-1
2-3PontevecchioS.Marco Juv.4-1
1-2S.SistoPetrignano1-2
1-2VentinellaTrasimeno1-2

4° Giornata

29/9AndataRitorno26/1
2-0C.PianoAssisi Subasio4-0
3-0CampitelloPontevecchio1-1
4-1FolignoVentinella1-0
1-4Gualdo CasacasBald. Bruni1-1
3-1NarneseOlympia Thyrus1-0
1-4PetrignanoDucato0-3
1-2S.Marco Juv.S.Sisto0-9
1-1TrasimenoFontanelle2-4

5° Giornata

6/10AndataRitorno2/2
0-3Assisi SubasioNarnese0-5
4-0Bald. BruniTrasimeno2-1
1-1DucatoFoligno1-2
3-1FontanelleS.Marco Juv.4-1
0-2Gualdo CasacasC.Piano2-3
1-3Olympia ThyrusS.Sisto0-2
1-1PontevecchioPetrignano0-4
1-6VentinellaCampitello3-3

6° Giornata

13/10AndataRitorno09/2
2-2C.PianoDucato2-0
2-1CampitelloFontanelle4-0
2-1FolignoBald. Bruni2-0
2-2NarneseVentinella3-0
0-2PetrignanoGualdo Casacas3-2
0-6S.Marco Juv.Olympia Thyrus2-10
1-2S.SistoPontevecchio1-4
0-0TrasimenoAssisi Subasio3-0

7° Giornata

20/10AndataRitorno16/2
3-2Assisi SubasioS.Marco Juv.5-1
2-0Bald. BruniCampitello1-6
1-2C.PianoFoligno1-1
3-2DucatoNarnese1-1
2-1FontanellePontevecchio2-0
5-0Gualdo CasacasTrasimeno1-1
1-0Olympia ThyrusPetrignano0-0
2-3VentinellaS.Sisto2-8

8° Giornata

27/10AndataRitorno02/3
5-4CampitelloAssisi Subasio3-0
1-1FolignoGualdo Casacas2-1
2-1NarneseBald. Bruni3-3
2-1PetrignanoC.Piano1-8
2-1PontevecchioOlympia Thyrus1-5
3-3S.Marco Juv.Ventinella0-3
1-0S.SistoFontanelle4-2
1-1TrasimenoDucato0-3

9° Giornata

03/11AndataRitorno09/3
0-1Assisi SubasioPontevecchio0-3
4-1Bald. BruniS.Sisto1-1
2-4C.PianoNarnese1-4
6-0DucatoS.Marco Juv.5-1
8-2FolignoTrasimeno2-1
0-1FontanellePetrignano1-1
1-1Gualdo CasacasCampitello1-1
1-1VentinellaOlympia Thyrus2-2

10° Giornata

10/11AndataRitorno16/3
5-2CampitelloDucato1-2
2-1NarneseGualdo Casacas1-1
1-0Olympia ThyrusFontanelle2-1
3-2PetrignanoFoligno1-3
2-2PontevecchioVentinella2-2
2-5S.Marco Juv.Bald. Bruni0-4
0-2S.SistoAssisi Subasio2-2
1-2TrasimenoC.Piano5-2

11° Giornata

17/11AndataRitorno23/3
1-1Assisi SubasioFontanelle2-2
1-2Bald. BruniOlympia Thyrus1-0
7-1C.PianoS.Marco Juv.5-0
1-0DucatoPontevecchio5-0
3-1FolignoCampitello1-0
0-0Gualdo CasacasS.Sisto1-1
3-4TrasimenoNarnese1-7
0-2VentinellaPetrignano2-2

12° Giornata

24/11AndataRitorno30/3
1-1CampitelloC.Piano
3-1FontanelleVentinella
2-0NarneseFoligno
4-0Olympia ThyrusAssisi Subasio
3-1PetrignanoTrasimeno
1-0PontevecchioBald. Bruni
1-1S.Marco Juv.Gualdo Casacas
1-1S.SistoDucato

13° Giornata

01/12AndataRitorno06/4
0-1Assisi SubasioVentinella0-3
3-1Bald. BruniFontanelle1-2
0-1C.PianoS.Sisto2-1
0-2DucatoOlympia Thyrus0-2
6-1FolignoS.Marco Juv.2-0
2-4Gualdo CasacasPontevecchio3-1
3-0NarnesePetrignano2-1
1-3TrasimenoCampitello2-7

14° Giornata

07/12AndataRitorno13/4
1-1Assisi SubasioBald. Bruni
2-3CampitelloPetrignano
1-0FontanelleGualdo Casacas
3-0Olympia ThyrusC.Piano
2-3PontevecchioFoligno
2-4S.Marco Juv.Narnese
4-2S.SistoTrasimeno
1-2VentinellaDucato

15° Giornata

15/12AndataRitorno27/4
3-1Bald. BruniVentinella
0-2C.PianoPontevecchio
2-2DucatoFontanelle
1-0FolignoS.Sisto
1-2Gualdo CasacasOlympia Thyrus
1-2NarneseCampitello
2-1PetrignanoAssisi Subasio
5-2TrasimenoS.Marco Juv.

Classifica Juniores Regionali A1

SquadraPuntiGiocateVinteNullePerse
1Foligno Calcio66282134
2Narnese Calcio64282044
3Campitello58281846
4Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini54281738
5Ducato Calcio50281486
6Baldaccio Bruni Sq. C50281558
7Petrignano442813510
8Castel Del Piano 1966432813411
9San Sisto392811611
10Fontanelle382811512
11Pontevecchio342810414
12Gualdo Casacastalda312871011
13Trasimeno22286418
14Ventinella17283817
15Assisi Subasio15283619
16San Marco Juventina6281324