Risultati Juniores Regionali A1

1° Giornata

08/09AndataRitorno22/12
0 - 3 Assisi SubasioGualdo Casacas1-4
2 – 1Bald. BruniDucato2-5
1 – 4FontanelleFoligno2-4
7 – 0Olympia ThyrusTrasimeno2-1
3 – 4PontevecchioNarnese0-6
3 – 3S.Marco Juv.Petrignano1-6
0 – 2S.SistoCampitello0-2
1 – 3VentinellaC.Piano0-5

2° Giornata

15/9AndataRitorno12/1
1-2C.PianoFontanelle1-0
6-1CampitelloS.Marco Juv.5-1
2-2DucatoAssisi Subasio4-0
3-1FolignoOlympia Thyrus0-1
2-2Gualdo CasacastaldaVentinella1-0
8-0NarneseS.Sisto1-2
0-3PetrignanoBald. Bruni0-2
3-0TrasimenoPontevecchio1-2

3° Giornata

22/9AndataRitorno19/1
0-1Assisi SubasioFoligno2-3
0-0Bald. BruniC.Piano2-1
4-0DucatoGualdo Casacas1-0
2-0FontanelleNarnese0-1
3-1Olympia ThyrusCampitello0-1
2-3PontevecchioS.Marco Juv.4-1
1-2S.SistoPetrignano1-2
1-2VentinellaTrasimeno1-2

4° Giornata

29/9AndataRitorno26/1
2-0C.PianoAssisi Subasio4-0
3-0CampitelloPontevecchio1-1
4-1FolignoVentinella1-0
1-4Gualdo CasacasBald. Bruni1-1
3-1NarneseOlympia Thyrus1-0
1-4PetrignanoDucato0-3
1-2S.Marco Juv.S.Sisto0-9
1-1TrasimenoFontanelle2-4

5° Giornata

6/10AndataRitorno2/2
0-3Assisi SubasioNarneserinviata
4-0Bald. BruniTrasimeno2-1
1-1DucatoFoligno1-2
3-1FontanelleS.Marco Juv.4-1
0-2Gualdo CasacasC.Piano2-3
1-3Olympia ThyrusS.Sisto0-2
1-1PontevecchioPetrignano0-4
1-6VentinellaCampitello3-3

6° Giornata

13/10AndataRitorno09/2
2-2C.PianoDucato2-0
2-1CampitelloFontanelle4-0
2-1FolignoBald. Bruni2-0
2-2NarneseVentinella3-0
0-2PetrignanoGualdo Casacas3-2
0-6S.Marco Juv.Olympia Thyrus2-10
1-2S.SistoPontevecchio1-4
0-0TrasimenoAssisi Subasio3-0

7° Giornata

20/10AndataRitorno16/2
3-2Assisi SubasioS.Marco Juv.5-1
2-0Bald. BruniCampitello1-6
1-2C.PianoFoligno1-1
3-2DucatoNarnese1-1
2-1FontanellePontevecchio2-0
5-0Gualdo CasacasTrasimeno1-1
1-0Olympia ThyrusPetrignano0-0
2-3VentinellaS.Sisto2-8

8° Giornata

27/10AndataRitorno02/3
5-4CampitelloAssisi Subasio
1-1FolignoGualdo Casacas
2-1NarneseBald. Bruni
2-1PetrignanoC.Piano
2-1PontevecchioOlympia Thyrus
3-3S.Marco Juv.Ventinella
1-0S.SistoFontanelle
1-1TrasimenoDucato

9° Giornata

03/11AndataRitorno09/3
0-1Assisi SubasioPontevecchio
4-1Bald. BruniS.Sisto
2-4C.PianoNarnese
6-0DucatoS.Marco Juv.
8-2FolignoTrasimeno
0-1FontanellePetrignano
1-1Gualdo CasacasCampitello
1-1VentinellaOlympia Thyrus

10° Giornata

10/11AndataRitorno16/3
5-2CampitelloDucato
2-1NarneseGualdo Casacas
1-0Olympia ThyrusFontanelle
3-2PetrignanoFoligno
2-2PontevecchioVentinella
2-5S.Marco Juv.Bald. Bruni
0-2S.SistoAssisi Subasio
1-2TrasimenoC.Piano

11° Giornata

17/11AndataRitorno23/3
1-1Assisi SubasioFontanelle
1-2Bald. BruniOlympia Thyrus
7-1C.PianoS.Marco Juv.
1-0DucatoPontevecchio
3-1FolignoCampitello
0-0Gualdo CasacasS.Sisto
3-4TrasimenoNarnese
0-2VentinellaPetrignano

12° Giornata

24/11AndataRitorno30/3
1-1CampitelloC.Piano
3-1FontanelleVentinella
2-0NarneseFoligno
4-0Olympia ThyrusAssisi Subasio
3-1PetrignanoTrasimeno
1-0PontevecchioBald. Bruni
1-1S.Marco Juv.Gualdo Casacas
1-1S.SistoDucato

13° Giornata

01/12AndataRitorno06/4
0-1Assisi SubasioVentinella
3-1Bald. BruniFontanelle
0-1C.PianoS.Sisto
0-2DucatoOlympia Thyrus
6-1FolignoS.Marco Juv.
2-4Gualdo CasacasPontevecchio
3-0NarnesePetrignano
1-3TrasimenoCampitello

14° Giornata

07/12AndataRitorno13/4
1-1Assisi SubasioBald. Bruni
2-3CampitelloPetrignano
1-0FontanelleGualdo Casacas
3-0Olympia ThyrusC.Piano
2-3PontevecchioFoligno
2-4S.Marco Juv.Narnese
4-2S.SistoTrasimeno
1-2VentinellaDucato

15° Giornata

15/12AndataRitorno27/4
3-1Bald. BruniVentinella
0-2C.PianoPontevecchio
2-2DucatoFontanelle
1-0FolignoS.Sisto
1-2Gualdo CasacasOlympia Thyrus
1-2NarneseCampitello
2-1PetrignanoAssisi Subasio
5-2TrasimenoS.Marco Juv.

Classifica Juniores Regionali A1

SquadraPuntiGiocateVinteNullePerse
1 Foligno51221633
2 Campitello48221534
3 Narnese47211524
4 Olympia Thyrus41221327
5 Bald. Bruni39221237
6 Petrignano39221237
7 Ducato37221075
8 C.Piano34221048
9 S.Sisto322210210
10 Fontanelle30229310
11 Pontevecchio30229310
12 Gualdo Casacas22225710
13 Trasimeno19225413
14 Assisi Subasio13213414
15 Ventinella8221516
16 S.Marco Juv.6221318