Risultati Juniores Regionali A1

1° Giornata

08/09AndataRitorno22/12
0 - 3 Assisi SubasioGualdo Casacas
2 – 1Bald. BruniDucato
1 – 4FontanelleFoligno
7 – 0Olympia ThyrusTrasimeno
3 – 4PontevecchioNarnese
3 – 3S.Marco Juv.Petrignano
0 – 2S.SistoCampitello
1 – 3VentinellaC.Piano

2° Giornata

15/9AndataRitorno12/1
1-2C.PianoFontanelle
6-1CampitelloS.Marco Juv.
2-2DucatoAssisi Subasio
3-1FolignoOlympia Thyrus
2-2Gualdo CasacastaldaVentinella
8-0NarneseS.Sisto
0-3PetrignanoBald. Bruni
3-0TrasimenoPontevecchio

3° Giornata

22/9AndataRitorno19/1
0-1Assisi SubasioFoligno
0-0Bald. BruniC.Piano
4-0DucatoGualdo Casacas
2-0FontanelleNarnese
3-1Olympia ThyrusCampitello
2-3PontevecchioS.Marco Juv.
1-2S.SistoPetrignano
1-2VentinellaTrasimeno

4° Giornata

29/9AndataRitorno26/1
2-0C.PianoAssisi Subasio
3-0CampitelloPontevecchio
4-1FolignoVentinella
1-4Gualdo CasacasBald. Bruni
3-1NarneseOlympia Thyrus
1-4PetrignanoDucato
1-2S.Marco Juv.S.Sisto
1-1TrasimenoFontanelle

5° Giornata

6/10AndataRitorno2/2
0-3Assisi SubasioNarnese
4-0Bald. BruniTrasimeno
1-1DucatoFoligno
3-1FontanelleS.Marco Juv.
0-2Gualdo CasacasC.Piano
1-3Olympia ThyrusS.Sisto
1-1PontevecchioPetrignano
1-6VentinellaCampitello

6° Giornata

13/10AndataRitorno09/2
2-2C.PianoDucato
2-1CampitelloFontanelle
2-1FolignoBald. Bruni
2-2NarneseVentinella
0-2PetrignanoGualdo Casacas
0-6S.Marco Juv.Olympia Thyrus
1-2S.SistoPontevecchio
0-0TrasimenoAssisi Subasio

7° Giornata

20/10AndataRitorno16/2
3-2Assisi SubasioS.Marco Juv.
2-0Bald. BruniCampitello
1-2C.PianoFoligno
3-2DucatoNarnese
2-1FontanellePontevecchio
5-0Gualdo CasacasTrasimeno
1-0Olympia ThyrusPetrignano
2-3VentinellaS.Sisto

8° Giornata

27/10AndataRitorno02/3
5-4CampitelloAssisi Subasio
1-1FolignoGualdo Casacas
2-1NarneseBald. Bruni
2-1PetrignanoC.Piano
2-1PontevecchioOlympia Thyrus
3-3S.Marco Juv.Ventinella
1-0S.SistoFontanelle
1-1TrasimenoDucato

9° Giornata

03/11AndataRitorno09/3
0-1Assisi SubasioPontevecchio
4-1Bald. BruniS.Sisto
2-4C.PianoNarnese
6-0DucatoS.Marco Juv.
8-2FolignoTrasimeno
0-1FontanellePetrignano
1-1Gualdo CasacasCampitello
1-1VentinellaOlympia Thyrus

10° Giornata

10/11AndataRitorno16/3
5-2CampitelloDucato
2-1NarneseGualdo Casacas
1-0Olympia ThyrusFontanelle
3-2PetrignanoFoligno
2-2PontevecchioVentinella
2-5S.Marco Juv.Bald. Bruni
0-2S.SistoAssisi Subasio
1-2TrasimenoC.Piano

11° Giornata

17/11AndataRitorno23/3
1-1Assisi SubasioFontanelle
1-2Bald. BruniOlympia Thyrus
7-1C.PianoS.Marco Juv.
1-0DucatoPontevecchio
3-1FolignoCampitello
0-0Gualdo CasacasS.Sisto
3-4TrasimenoNarnese
0-2VentinellaPetrignano

12° Giornata

24/11AndataRitorno30/3
1-1CampitelloC.Piano
3-1FontanelleVentinella
2-0NarneseFoligno
4-0Olympia ThyrusAssisi Subasio
3-1PetrignanoTrasimeno
1-0PontevecchioBald. Bruni
1-1S.Marco Juv.Gualdo Casacas
1-1S.SistoDucato

13° Giornata

01/12AndataRitorno06/4
0-1Assisi SubasioVentinella
3-1Bald. BruniFontanelle
0-1C.PianoS.Sisto
0-2DucatoOlympia Thyrus
6-1FolignoS.Marco Juv.
2-4Gualdo CasacasPontevecchio
3-0NarnesePetrignano
1-3TrasimenoCampitello

14° Giornata

07/12AndataRitorno13/4
1-1Assisi SubasioBald. Bruni
2-3CampitelloPetrignano
1-0FontanelleGualdo Casacas
3-0Olympia ThyrusC.Piano
2-3PontevecchioFoligno
2-4S.Marco Juv.Narnese
rinviataS.SistoTrasimeno
1-2VentinellaDucato

15° Giornata

15/12AndataRitorno27/4
Bald. BruniVentinella
C.PianoPontevecchio
DucatoFontanelle
FolignoS.Sisto
Gualdo CasacasOlympia Thyrus
NarneseCampitello
PetrignanoAssisi Subasio
TrasimenoS.Marco Juv.

Classifica Juniores Regionali A1

SquadraPuntiGiocateVinteNullePerse
1 Narnese34141112
2 Foligno32141022
3 Olympia Thyrus2814914
4 Bald. Bruni2614824
5 Campitello2614824
6 Ducato2314653
7 Petrignano2314725
8 Fontanelle2014626
9 C.Piano1814536
10 Pontevecchio1714527
11 S.Sisto1713526
12 Gualdo Casacas1414356
13 Assisi Subasio1014248
14 Trasimeno913238
15 Ventinella814158
16 S.Marco Juv.6141310